Marshalltown M702S Notched Trowel Square 1/4" Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2" - M/T702

Marshalltown Notched Serrated Plasterers Trowel M702S 1/4" 11 x 4.1/2in Wooden Handle

Marshalltown M702S Notched Trowel Square 1/4" Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2" - M/T702

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M702S Notched Trowel 11" x 4.1/2" Notch Size 6mm x 6mm Shaped Wooden Handle

1-2 days
£29.72
Delivery from £3.50

Marshalltown M702S Notched Trowel Square 1/4in Wooden Handle 11 x ...

Unknown
£29.72

Marshalltown M702S M702S Notched Trowel Square 1/4In Wooden Handle 11 X 4.1/2In M/t702S

1-3 working days
£30.64
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown M702S M702S Notched Trowel Square 1/4in Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Free Delivery

M702S Notched Trowel Square 1/4in Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2in

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
GBP 37.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marshalltown M702S Notched Trowel Square 1/4" Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2" - M/T702

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 0035965057080 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005523114 / ProductTitle: Marshalltown M702s 702s Square Notched Trowel - Wooden Handle / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 9cm / Suitable For: Trowel / Colour: Silver / Brand: Marshalltown / Type: Notched Trowel / EAN: 0035965057080 / GTIN: 0035965057080 / Length: 112 / Item Height: Trowels & Floats / Model: M702S / Width: 11cm / Item Weight: 0.35kg / Country of Origin: United States
£29.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.