Marshalltown M819 M819 Plastererfts Quik Mix

Marshalltown Plasterers Quik Mix M819 Blue 212 x 115 mm

Marshalltown M819 M819 Plastererfts Quik Mix

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M819 Plasterers Quik Mix Paddle 212mm 710mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Marshalltown M819 Plasterers Quik Mix Paddle

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Marshalltown M/T819 M819 Plasterers Quik Mix

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.41
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M819 M819 Plasterer's Quik Mix M/t819

1-3 working days
£33.43
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown M819 Plasterers Quik Mix

1-2 days
£34.09
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M819 Plasterers Quik Mix, Blue, 212 x 115mm (8.1/4 x 4.1/2in)

In stock
£34.69
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M819 Plasterers Quik Mix, Blue, 212 x 115mm (8.1/4 x 4.1/2in)

In stock
£35.29
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M819 Plasterers Quik Mix, Blue, 212 x 115mm (8.1/4 x 4.1/2in)

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Marshalltown M819 M819 Plastererfts Quik Mix

Cheapest offer

M819 Plasterers quik mix is a time and energy saving mixer. It is ideal for stirring plaster for mixing aggregate and other materials. It will fit into any conventional 3 jaw chuck with a 13mm (1/2in) or larger capacity. Blade size: 212 x 115mm (8.1/4 x 4.1/2in).PTDM/T819
£25.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com