Marshalltown ProSkim Drywall Tool, 80 cm, Skimming Blade, Ultra-Smooth Finish, Made in USA, SKIM80

Marshalltown Spatula MSKIM80 ProSkim 80 cm Blue

Marshalltown ProSkim Drywall Tool, 80 cm, Skimming Blade, Ultra-Smooth Finish, Made in USA, SKIM80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.80
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ProSkim Drywall Tool, 80 cm, Skimming Blade, Ultra-Smooth Finish, Made in USA, SKIM80

In stock
£82.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ProSkim Drywall Tool, 80 cm, Skimming Blade, Ultra-Smooth Finish, Made in USA, SKIM80

In stock
£86.21
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Mskim80 Proskim Spatula 80Cm M/tmskim80

1-3 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MSKIM80 ProSkim Spatula 80cm M/TMSKIM80

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.23
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ProSkim Spatula 80cm M/TMSKIM80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.47
Free Delivery

Marshalltown - ProSkim Spatula 80cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.01
GBP 95.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ProSkim Drywall Tool, 80 cm, Skimming Blade, Ultra-Smooth Finish, Made in USA, SKIM80

In stock
£96.44
Free Delivery

Marshalltown ProSkim Drywall Tool, 80 cm, Skimming Blade, Ultra-Smooth Finish, Made in USA, SKIM80

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown ProSkim Drywall Tool, 80 cm, Skimming Blade, Ultra-Smooth Finish, Made in USA, SKIM80

Cheapest offer

The MARSHALLTOWN ProSkim is the preferred professional and DIY drywall tool for skim coating an ultra-smooth finish. The ProSkim’s comfortable, non-slip ergonomic plastic handle is lightweight, easy to hold, and allows you the right amount of control to render plaster and perfectly smooth drywall compound over joints and other areas. Choose a tool length between a range of 30.5 cm to 121.9 cm to suit your preference. All blades measure .3 mm and are made with stainless steel to give the blade the right amount of flex for a smooth finish and easy feathering. To protect your blade, all orders come with an edge guard to use during transit and in storage. Our ProSkim drywall finishing tools are proudly Made in the USA with Global Materials. This pro or DIY tool is ideal for skim coating a level 5 drywall finish and is easy to use. It allows the right amount of control to smooth drywall compound and plaster. The quick clamping handle bracket and extension handle are perfect accessories to smooth ceilings and tall walls, Weight: 2.67200261544 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£61.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown MSKIM ProSkim® Spatula MSKIM60/MSKIM80/MSKIM100 60/80/100cm
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown ProSkim SKIM80 80cm Spatula
£95.99
GBP 95.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown ProSkim Spatula 80cm
£88.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery