Marshalltown M13741 Combo Screed 1.2M (4Ft)

Marshalltown The Premier Line Combo Screed 13741 – 48 in x 2 in x 1-5/8 in Aluminum Darby/Screed

Marshalltown M13741 Combo Screed 1.2M (4Ft)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£78.91
Free Delivery

Marshalltown The Premier Line 13741 48-Inch by 2-Inch by 1-5/8-Inch Aluminum Combo Darby/Screed

In stock
£86.01
Free Delivery

Marshalltown The Premier Line 13741 48-Inch by 2-Inch by 1-5/8-Inch Aluminum Combo Darby/Screed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.06
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M13741 Combo Screed 1.2M 4Ft M/tm13741

1-3 working days
£86.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown The Premier Line 13741 48-Inch by 2-Inch by 1-5/8-Inch Aluminum Combo Darby/Screed

In stock
£95.02
Free Delivery

Marshalltown The Premier Line 13741 48-Inch by 2-Inch by 1-5/8-Inch Aluminum Combo Darby/Screed

In stock
£96.39
Free Delivery

Marshalltown The Premier Line 13741 48-Inch by 2-Inch by 1-5/8-Inch Aluminum Combo Darby/Screed

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 1.2m Combo Screed for Concrete Finishing

2-3 days
£105.84
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Combo Screed Level 48" / 120cm

1-3 days
£106.95
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Joint Knife MSK882D DuraSoft EMPACT Handle 100 mm (4 in)
£15.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown The Premier Line JK884D 5-Inch Durasoft Empact Handle Joint Knife with Flex Blade
£13.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown The Premier Line MXS25SSD 20-Inch By 5-Inch Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel with Curved Durasoft Handle
£101.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twig Masonry Line 14/Bag Steel by Marshalltown
£15.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M13741 Combo Screed 1.2M (4Ft)

Cheapest offer

Marshalltown's Combo Screed is manufactured from lightweight aluminium. It has a dual-edge design one side of the blade has a sharp edge for cutting and the other a round edge for floating concrete. The handle can be adjusted to the desired position for better comfort. Can be used as a screed float or check rod.PTDM/TM13741
£78.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com