Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

Marshalltown Tile Setter Trowel M57 7 x 4.3/8 in Wooden Handle

Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.78
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.54
42.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M57 57 Tile Setter 7 X 4.3/8In M/t57

1-3 working days
£42.54
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

In stock
£43.08
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M57 57 Tile Setter 7 x 4.3/8in M/T57

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.10
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

In stock
£45.78
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.01
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

In stock
£47.61
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown Tile Setter, 178 x 109 mm, 57

Cheapest offer

Particularly wide blade which is particularly useful when setting tiles as it can hold more mortar than your standard brick trowel The blade is forged from one piece of high grade steel for superior strength and wear The blade is fully tempered, ground and polished to ensure upmost strength Fitted with hardwood handle for a smooth and sturdy grip Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products, Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£41.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MARSHALLTOWN 57D Tile Setter’s Trowel - 7" x 4⅜" High Carbon Steel Blade, DuraSoft® Handle, One-Piece Forged Construction for Fast Adhesive Spreading and Tile Setting
£42.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery