M/Town 10MM SS Notched Trowel

Marshalltown Trowel M5779SSDXH - 10mm Stainless Steel Square Notched, Durasoft® Handle

M/Town 10MM SS Notched Trowel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.22
Free Delivery

M/Town 10MM SS Notched Trowel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.27
Free Delivery

M/Town 10MM SS Notched Trowel

£40.30
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M5779Ssdxh 10mm Stainless Steel Square Notched Trowel Durasoft

1-3 working days
£45.04
Delivery from £6.00

M/Town 10MM SS Notched Trowel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.44
Free Delivery
M/Town 10MM SS Notched Trowel

Cheapest offer

Allows you to spread and comb the adhesive into even lines of identical thickness Durable stainless steel blade Resilient DuraSoft handle, Weight: 0.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£40.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown M5779Ssdxh 10mm Stainless Steel Square Notched Trowel Durasoft
£45.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00