MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

Marshalltown Trowel MPB1GSD PermaShape Pre-worn, Gold Stainless Steel 11" x 4.5" DuraSoft Handle

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.82
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

In stock
£67.89
Free Delivery

Marshalltown PermaShape GOLD Plasterers Plastering Finishing Trowel 11" - 16"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

In stock
£70.21
Free Delivery

Marshalltown PermaShape Finishing Gold Stainless Steel Trowel Long Lasting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
GBP 73.95 / Finishing Trowel
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

In stock
£74.89
Delivery from £5.99

Marshalltown Gold Stainless Steel Pre-Worn Plasterers Trowel

Unknown
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

In stock
£78.22
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Plasterers Finishing Trowel, 279 x 114 mm, Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, PB1GSD

Cheapest offer

PermaShape Guarantee: This premium plasterer’s finishing trowel is guaranteed to maintain its original shape, helping you achieve consistent, professional results across plaster, concrete, EIFS, and drywall applications. Golden Stainless Steel: Enhanced stainless construction for added durability and smooth finishing performance on plaster and concrete surfaces Broken-In: Pre-bevelled blade edges reduce lines from the first pass and eliminate the need for a break-in period, ideal for both DIY and professional plasterers DuraSoft: Ergonomic soft-grip handle designed for comfort and reduced fatigue during extended plastering sessions Lightweight Strength: Durable aluminium alloy Xtralite mounting keeps this plasterer’s finishing trowel lightweight yet strong for reliable daily use. Made in the USA with Global Materials, Weight: 0.8999999992452684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£60.82
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.