Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Marshalltown Trowel PF14D Permaflex – Durasoft Handle, 14 in

Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.69
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.74
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£83.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown PermaFlex Trowel with Durasoft Handle 14" MPF14D

Branch Delivery
£83.99
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Mpf14D Permaflex Plasterer Trowel Durasoft 14 X 4.5/16In M/tmpf14D

1-3 working days
£95.36
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.11
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF14D 14 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Cheapest offer

1 x Marshalltown PermaFlex Plasterer Trowel DuraSoft® 14in Designed for easy use and good quality product Perm flex plasterer trowel duraSoft 14 x 4.5/16 inch, Weight: 1.08 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£78.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk