Martin Premium Strings (M610), Concert 23-24, Premium Ukulele, Polygut, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.38
Delivery from £19.00

Martin Premium Strings (M610), Concert 23-24, Premium Ukulele, Polygut, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

MARTIN M610 PREMIUM UKULELE STRINGS GRAPHITE GRAY POLYGUT CONCERT - GCEA TUNING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Martin Premium Strings (M610), Concert 23-24, Premium Ukulele, Polygut, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.89
Delivery from £4.49

Martin Premium Strings (M610), Concert 23-24, Premium Ukulele, Polygut, Grey

£16.09
Delivery from £4.49
Martin Premium Strings (M610), Concert 23-24, Premium Ukulele, Polygut, Grey

Cheapest offer

Premium ukulele polygut graphite gray strings Set/4, gauges; .0228/ .0287/ .0318/ .0236 Precise intonation, clear balanced tone Exceptional sustain and projections Tension @ 31.4 lbs.Make in Mexico
£13.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Martin Guitar ERA Medium MP550T
£22.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Martin Classical Guitar Strings Magnifico M265 - Silverplated, Normal Tension (25-42)
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Martin M165 Classical Guitar Strings, Silver, Hard 25-42, Tie End, Nylon
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00