Martini Glasses Set of 4 LSA Borough 195ml Clear Glass Bar Drinkware Home Decor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

LSA International Borough Martini Glass 195 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG08

In stock
£49.39
Free Delivery

LSA International Borough Martini Glass 195 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG08

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.40
12.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LSA International Lsa Borough Set Of 4 195Ml Martini Glasses

1-3 working days
£49.40
Delivery from £6.00

LSA International Borough Martini Glass 195 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG08

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.62
Free Delivery
Martini Glasses Set of 4 LSA Borough 195ml Clear Glass Bar Drinkware Home Decor

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Four-Piece / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 5012548568947 / MPN: BG08G161907301 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15039845553 / Item Length: 11.5 cm / Colour: Clear / Department: Drink / Manufacturer Warranty: No Guarantee / Item Height: 16.5 cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Item Width: 11.5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Happy / Set Includes: Martini Glass / Material: Glass / Brand: LSA / Type: Martini Glasses / EAN: 5012548568947 / GTIN: 5012548568947 / Model: BG08G161907301 / Theme: Mixed Themes / Service For: 4 / Glassware Type: Martini Glass / Item Weight: 500 g
£48.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MIKASA Cheers Martini Glasses, Set of 4, 290 ml, Silver
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Pasabahce Martini Drinking Glasses 6/12 Pcs Stemmed Cocktail Glassware Set 190ml
£9.99
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery