Martor 9266 Blade No.92 10 Pieces Sharp Industrial Replacement Blades

MARTOR 10 x Industrial Blades, Replacement Blades for Utility Knife, Safety Knife, 18.5 mm, Sharp, in Dispenser, Quadruple-use, No. 92

Martor 9266 Blade No.92 10 Pieces Sharp Industrial Replacement Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.34

MARTOR 10x Industrial Blade, Replacement Cutter Blades, Safety Knife

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Martor 9266 Blade No.92 10 Pieces Sharp Industrial Replacement Blades

Cheapest offer

Martor Knives & Blades 621672 - Martor 9266, Martor manufactures the 9266 Industrial Blade No. 92, a robust cutting tool. It features precision sharpness for efficient slicing across various materials. Typical applications include packaging, production, and crafting tasks. Martor 9266 Blade No.92 10 Pieces Sharp Industrial Replacement Blades
£5.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

MARTOR 10x SECUMAX 150 Safety Cutter, Concealed Blade, Professional
£26.57
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery