MARTOR Safety Knife with Blade retraction & Rounded Blade, SECUNORM 300, Professional Cutters, Lightweight, Plastic, for Right and Left Hander, 17 mm Cutting Depth

MARTOR Safety Knife with Blade retraction & Rounded Blade, SECUNORM 300, Professional Utility Knife, Light, Plastic, Right- & Left-Handed, GS Certified, 17 mm Cutting Depth

MARTOR Safety Knife with Blade retraction & Rounded Blade, SECUNORM 300, Professional Cutters, Lightweight, Plastic, for Right and Left Hander, 17 mm Cutting Depth

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.43
Delivery from £4.49

Martor 30000110.02 Secunorm 300 Safety Knife Ergonomic Light Durable

Unknown
£11.29

MARTOR Safety Knife with Blade retraction & Rounded Blade, SECUNORM 300, Professional Cutters, Lightweight, Plastic, for Right and Left Hander, 17 mm Cutting Depth

Cheapest offer

Automatic blade retraction & slider on both sides: The work knife is equipped with an automatically retracting and rounded blade. You can release it flexibly with your left or right hand. Replaceable blade: The high-quality blade is durable and can be used twice. Use the blade change button to replace it safely and easily and insert the optional replacement blade. Versatile: The universal knife with ergonomic plastic handle cuts cardboard (up to 3 layers), film, adhesive tape, bagged goods and much more. Family-run for over 80 years: The traditional company MARTOR produces innovative and high-quality cutting solutions for professional and safe use. Scope of delivery & Product features: 1 x MARTOR safety knife SECUNORM 300, cutting depth: 17 mm, trapezoid blade (material: steel, length: 50.1 mm, width: 19 mm, material thickness: 0.63 mm), weight: 52 g, article no.: 30000110, Weight: 0.11464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: MARTOR KG
£8.43
amazon.co.uk