Marty Paich Jazz City Workshop 2014 Remastered Version (CD) (US IMPORT)

Marty Paich – Jazz City Workshop – CD – 2014 Remastered (US Import)

Marty Paich Jazz City Workshop 2014 Remastered Version (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Free Delivery

HERBIE HARPER/LARRY BUNKER/MARTY PAICH - JAZZ CITY WORKSHOP NEW CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.22
Free Delivery

Jazz City Workshop - Paich / Harper / Bunker CD-JEWEL CASE

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery
Marty Paich Jazz City Workshop 2014 Remastered Version (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Marty Paich / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Bethlehem Records / Release Title: Jazz City Workshop 2014 Remastered Version / Title: Jazz City Workshop 2014 Remastered Version / UPC: 0689466687880 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1028105389 / Edition: Remastered / Brand: Jazz / Type: Album / EAN: 0689466687880 / Format: CD / GTIN: 0689466687880 / Language: English / Release Year: 2014 / Length: 5.6 in / Style: Serenade / Height: 142 / Features: Import / Run Time: Album / Genre: Jazz / Release Date: 2014
£11.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sammy Davis Jr. - The 1961-1962 Marty Paich Sessions.
£13.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Delivery from £3.99
Paich, Marty - Jazz City Workshop
£8.53
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.61
The Hi-Lo's – All Over the Place / And All That Jazz: The Marty Paich Sessions – CD – US Import
£7.44
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Art Pepper Meets The Rhythm Section / Marty Paich Quartet (Feat. Art Pepper)[CD]
£12.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery