Marumi 40.5mm DHG Super Clear Protector Filter

Marumi High Grade DHG Super Lens Protect Filter for DSLR Camera Multiple Sizes

Marumi 40.5mm DHG Super Clear Protector Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Free Delivery

Marumi DHG 40.5mm Super Lens Protect Filter

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery
Marumi 40.5mm DHG Super Clear Protector Filter

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Round / UPC: 4957638066013 / MPN: DHG40SLPRO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1507605409 / ProductTitle: Marumi DHG Super Lens Protect Filter 40.5mm DHG40SLPRO in London / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Filter Effects: Clear / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 40.5 / To Fit: Camera / Colour: Clear / Brand: Marumi / Type: Clear Protector / EAN: 4957638066013 / GTIN: 4957638066013 / Item Height: 40.5 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 40.5 mm / Item Weight: 40g / Country of Origin: Japan
£18.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Marumi 82 mm Digital High Grade Super UV Filter for Camera
£38.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Marumi 67mm DHG ND16 Neutral Density Filter
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marumi 37mm DHG Neutral Density ND8 Filter
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marumi Digital High Grade DHG ND32 Neutral Density Filter
£21.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery