Marvel Legends Spiderman Action Figure (Marvels Rose)

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Rose, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 5 Accessories

Marvel Legends Spiderman Action Figure (Marvels Rose)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.30
Free Delivery

Marvel's Rose F6566 6" Action Figure Legends Series (Marvel Spider-Man)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Rose Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action F

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Marvel’s Rose 6" Spider-Man Figure F6566

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Rose, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 5 Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Rose, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 5 Accessories

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Comics Spider-Man Marvel's Rose 6" Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Rose, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 5 Accessories

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Rose, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 5 Accessories

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age group Child
Product colour Black, Purple, White
Character Marvel's Rose
Franchise Spider-Man
License Marvel
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 5 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Dynamic Posing: Over 20 articulation points.
• Vibrant Design: Stunning rose-themed suit detail.
• Perfect Gift: Ideal for all occasions.

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 3.75 Inch Retro Collection Marvel’s Thing Action Figure
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy
£9.99
Compare 16 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures
£26.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Talos, Secret Invasion Marvel Legends Action Figures, 6”
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marvel Legends Spiderman Action Figure (Marvels Rose)

Cheapest offer

Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel Universe to your collection with Marvel's Rose and other action figures from the Hasbro Marvel...
£12.30
3-5 days
onbuy.com