Marvel Hasbro Legends Series X-Men Avalanche 6-inch Action Figure Toy, 2 Accessories, F3979, Multicolor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.64
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series X-Men Avalanche 6-inch Action Figure Toy, 2 Accessories, F3979, Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
£20.00
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series X-Men Avalanche 6-inch Action Figure Toy, 2 Accessories, F3979, Multicolor

In stock
£23.11
Delivery from £4.50

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series X-Men Avalanche 6-inch Action Figure Toy, 2 Accessories, F3979, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.30
Delivery from £7.39

Marvel Hasbro X-Men Avalanche Figura Retro Collezione

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.61
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series X-Men Avalanche 6-inch Action Figure Toy, 2 Accessories, F3979, Multicolor

£25.12
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series X-Men Avalanche 6-inch Action Figure Toy, 2 Accessories, F3979, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Marvel Comics The Uncanny X-Men Action Figure (Avalanche)

2-3 days
£32.12
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series X-Men Avalanche 6-inch Action Figure Toy, 2 Accessories, F3979, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Product type Toy figure
On basis of Comics
Product colour Blue, Silver
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Character Marvel’s Avalanche
License Marvel

Packaging content

Package type Blister
Number of accessories included 2 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• 15 cm tall action figure
• Multiple poseable joints for dynamic display
• Intricate design with vibrant colors