Marvel Legends Marvel’s Captain Carter Premium Roleplay Shield, Adult Roleplay Gear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Marvel’s Captain Carter Premium Roleplay Shield, Adult Roleplay Gear

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Marvel’s Captain Carter Premium Roleplay Shield, Adult Roleplay Gear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.38
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Marvel’s Captain Carter Premium Roleplay Shield, Adult Roleplay Gear

In stock
£43.67
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Serie - Marvel Legends Series - What If... Marvel's Ca - F59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.94
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends - Marvel's Captain Carter Premium Adult Roleplay Shield

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro What If...? Marvel Legends Premium Role-Play Shield Marvel's Captain Carter 60 CM

2-3 days
£44.12
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Marvel’s Captain Carter Premium Roleplay Shield, Adult Roleplay Gear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.35
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series-What If...? (Marvel's Captain Carter Premium Shield)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marvel Legends Series Headpool & ’s Logan
£18.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends figurine Marvel's Mojo
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Build A Figure Collectible 15cm - Sylvie
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Marvel Legends Series Strange Tales Marvel's Lilith Comics Action Figure
£10.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Marvel F4796 children's toy figure
£15.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Marvel’s Captain Carter Premium Roleplay Shield, Adult Roleplay Gear

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM ROLEPLAY MARVEL’S CAPTAIN CARTER SHIELD: This Marvel Legends Premium Adult Roleplay Item is 1:1 full scale, inspired by Marvel Studios’ What If…? WIELD THE SUPER-SOLDIER’S SHIELD: In this universe, Steve Rogers is sidelined during Project Rebirth, leaving Peggy Carter to receive the Super-Soldier Serum and become Captain Carter: the world’s first Super-Soldier SERIES-INSPIRED DECO: With premium deco and design, this shield is detailed to look like the powerful Vibranium shield Captain Carter dons in Marvel Studios’ What If…? ADJUSTABLE STRAPS: This roleplay shield features adjustable straps to ensure the wearer is always ready for battle LOOK FOR OTHER MARVEL LEGENDS SERIES PREMIUM ROLEPLAY ITEMS: Fans of the Marvel Cinematic Universe franchise can look for other premium movie- and series-inspired Marvel Legends gear. (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk