Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Husk New In Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Red Hulk Captain America Brave New World 6 Inch Deluxe Figure

£20.49
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series: Red Hulk

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £3.35

Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure

£33.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World Deluxe Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure

£37.04
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk, Captain America: Brave New World Deluxe Action Figure (6”)

1-3 Wordays
£39.99
Delivery from £2.00

Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure

Cheapest offer

MARVEL STUDIOS’ CAPTAIN AMERICA: BRAVE NEW WORLD: this collectible Marvel figure in 15-cm scale (6 inch) is inspired by Red Hulk’s appearance in Marvel Studios’ Captain America: Brave New World - a great present for collectors and fans ages 4 and up DELUXE DESIGN AND ARTICULATION: this figure, standing at nearly 22.5-cm tall, features over 20 points of articulation and deco inspired by Marvel Studios’ Captain America: Brave New World DELUXE ACCESSORIES: this officially licensed Red Hulk action figure comes with three accessories, including an alternative head WINDOW BOX PACKAGING: display the MCU on your shelf with collectible window box packaging COLLECT THEM ALL: keep an eye out for more Legends collectibles to build a Captain America 15-cm action figure collection on your shelf, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£19.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 223 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age group Child
Product colour Black, Red
Character Red Hulk
License Marvel
Theme Captain America: Brave New World
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 3 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Open box

Product information

At a glance

• 15cm tall action figure for collectors.
• Intricate detailing and articulated joints for dynamic poses.
• Includes interchangeable hands for imaginative play.

Similar products

Marvel Legends Maximum Series Hulk Action Figure
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Daredevil Action Figure
£19.64
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Captain America vs Venom Action Figure
£59.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Spiderman Action Figure (Ben Reilly)
£18.81
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Phoenix (Rachel Summers) X-Men Action Figure, Red
£16.42
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49