Marvel Studios X-Men '97 Wolverine Slash Action Claw Roleplay Toy, Super Hero Toys For Children Aged 5 And Up, Blue

Marvel Wolverine X-men ´s Attack Claw Multicolor

Used Offers from

Marvel Studios X-Men '97 Wolverine Slash Action Claw Roleplay Toy, Super Hero Toys For Children Aged 5 And Up, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.22
Delivery from £9.90

Marvel Studios X-Men '97 Wolverine Slash Action Claw Roleplay Toy, Super Hero Toys For Children Aged 5 And Up, Blue

In stock
£23.92
Delivery from £18.41

Marvel: X-Men 97 - Wolverine Slash Action Claw Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Studios X-Men '97 Wolverine Slash Action Claw Roleplay Toy, Super Hero Toys For Children Aged 5 And Up, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.47
Delivery from £7.01

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures
£26.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Mens Comics Boxer Briefs - X-Men Wolverine Mens Underwear - 2 Pack Boxer Briefs (Multicolor, X-Large)
£17.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marvel Studios X-Men '97 Wolverine Slash Action Claw Roleplay Toy, Super Hero Toys For Children Aged 5 And Up, Blue

Cheapest offer

SLASH ACTION LIKE WOLVERINE: X-Men fans aged 5 and up can play as Wolverine, a mutant who’s seen more wars than he can count, has healing powers and three retractable adamantium claws on each hand CLAWS OUT: show your best slash action to activate claws! Claw extends 17.5 centimetres (7 inches) and is retractable after imaginative fights against the bad guys ONE SIZE FITS MOST: the Slash Action Claw includes an adjustable wrist strap to comfortably fit most children aged 5 and up DRESS UP YOUR COSTUMES: whether you’re role-playing as your favourite X-Men hero, or pairing with a costume for parties, this Slash Action Claw will add action-packed fun to your look! TOYS FOR X-MEN FANS AND CHILDREN ALIKE: keep an eye out for other roleplay toys and action figures inspired by Marvel Studios X-Men '97! (Each sold separately and subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£18.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk