Marvin's Magic 25 Amazing Magic Marker Pens - Colour Changing - Kids Age 5+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Marvin s Magic 25 Amazing Magic Pens for Kids Colour Changing Felt Tip Markers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.37
Free Delivery

Marvin s Magic 25 Amazing Magic Pens for Kids Colour Changing Felt Tip Markers

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

No Mess 25-Piece Magic Art Marker Set - Fun 3D Color-Changing Pens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Original x 25 Amazing Magic Marker Pens Colour Changing Magic Pen Art Create 3D

£23.57
Free Delivery

Marvin's Magic 25 Amazing Magic Marker Pens - Colour Changing - Kids Age 5+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.29
Free Delivery

MARVIN'S AMAZING MAGIC Markers - 25 Magic Markers Vanishing Ink & Colour Change.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Marvin's Magic 25 Amazing Magic Marker Pens - Colour Changing - Kids Age 5+

Cheapest offer

COLOUR-CHANGING PENS THAT ARE REALLY MAGIC: These are not ordinary felt tip pens. Draw in one colour, then use the magic pens to instantly change to another colour! Write secret messages to your friends and reveal them just like magic. Create eye-catching 3D lettering that lifts off the page - perfect for Birthday Cards, Christmas Cards, school projects and presentations. Every drawing becomes an exciting surprise, turning everyday colouring into a magical creative adventure that keeps children engaged, curious and creating for longer. DESIGNED FOR YOUNG ARTISTS AND MAGICIANS AGED 5+: Perfect for children who love to draw, create and surprise family and friends with magical artwork. The colour-changing effects, secret messages and 3D lettering inspire imaginative play, storytelling and creative confidence, keeping young minds happily engaged away from screens. With chunky barrels that are comfortable for little hands to hold, they're a creative gift that offers far more than ordinary colouring pens. THE COMPLETE 25-PEN MAGIC SET: Discover 25 Amazing Magic Pens with colour-changing, secret-message writing and 3D lettering and pictures. A wonderful collection of magic pens in one exciting set, giving young artists plenty of colours and magical effects to explore. A perfect magic pen collection and great gift for children aged 5+. Ideal for birthdays, Christmas and everyday creative play, with enough variety to inspire hours of imaginative fun. MESS-FREE CREATIVE FUN, READY ANYTIME: Clean and safe. With washable ink, shock-proof tips and no paints or complicated setup required, children can start creating magical artwork straight away. Simply uncap the pens and watch colours transform, secret messages appear and 3D lettering come to life. Perfect for colouring books, sketch pads and craft projects, they're ideal for travel, school holidays, rainy days and screen-free entertainment wherever creativity strikes. THE TRUSTED BRITISH MAGIC BRAND SINCE 1987: Marvin’s Magic was founded in London in 1987 by magician, Marvin Berglas. For forty years Marvin's Magic has created connection through moments of magic bringing amazement, entertainment and wonder to families around the World. Marvin’s Magic Amazing Magic Pens bring that same sense of inspiration and excitement to everyday drawing. Perfect for adults and children to enjoy. HOW THEY WORK: 25 Incredible Pens. Draw with one colour, then draw over the top with any magic pen and the colour instantly changes, two colours in every pen. Use the erasable pens to make colours disappear in an instant, perfect for fixing a drawing or a homework mistake. Layer colour-changing and erasable pens to create incredible 3D pictures and 3D lettering, ideal for Christmas cards, birthday cards, school projects or presentations. Write secret messages, then draw over the top to reveal them just like magic. Includes video instructions so you can easily create all of the magical effects! WHAT YOU GET: 25 Amazing Magic Pens, including colour-changing felt tips, erasable felt tips and four magic activator pens. Allows the artist to change colours, erase colours, create 3D lettering and patterns, write secret messages, create magic tattoos and more! Includes easy to follow video instructions. Sized as the perfect gift for any child. Part of the Marvin's Magic Range Marvin's Magic Pens are part of the wider Marvin's Magic collection, alongside our award-winning magic sets and exciting arts and crafts ranges, including Glow Art, Rainbow Foil Stickers and many more imaginative creative kits. Children who love the amazing colour-changing effects can continue their journey with Marvin's Magic, progressing from magical colouring to learning incredible magic tricks, creating spectacular light-up artwork and exploring even more inspiring hands-on activities as they grow. Wonder Through Play, Every Day Showtime instead of screen time. At Marvin's Magic, we believe in creating real moments of wonder that bring families together through the joy of play. Marvin's Magic Pens bring that same philosophy into the world of creativity, rewarding curiosity, imagination and self-expression with magical surprises every time a colour changes or a hidden message is revealed. Every drawing becomes an opportunity to discover, create and experience the wonder of magic through art. Quality Pens, Built for Young Hands Designed for hours of creative fun, Marvin's Magic Pens are made to be used again and again. Featuring durable tips and washable ink, they're tough enough for everyday play while giving parents added peace of mind. Each pen stores neatly back in the pack, keeping the set organised, complete and ready for the next magical burst of creativity., Manufacturer: Marvin's Magic
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MARVIN'S MIND-BLOWING MAGIC-25 INCREDIBLE CARD TRICKS-GAFFE CARDS-CARD BOX-NEW
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Marvin's Magic - Amazing Magic Pens | Colour Changing Magic Pen Art | Create 3D
£21.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvin's Magic 25 Amazing Magic Marker Pens - Colour Changing - Kids Age 5+
£21.99
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Who Framed Roger Rabbit - 25th Anniversary Edition Blu-ray
£9.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Marvin's Magic Amazing 25 Pens
£14.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery