Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste, 85 ml, Sensational Flavoured Toothpaste for a Long-Lasting Freshness

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste 85ml

4.6 (140)

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste, 85 ml, Sensational Flavoured Toothpaste for a Long-Lasting Freshness

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste, 85 ml, Sensational Flavoured Toothpaste for a Long-Lasting Freshness

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
5.87 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste 85ml

2-4 Days
£5.00
Delivery from £2.49

Marvis Tandpasta 85ml Classic Strong Mint

Delivery unknown
£7.10
Delivery from £7.60

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste 85ml

2 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.95

Marvis - Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste (85ml)

Unknown
£7.99

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste 85ml

3-5 days
£8.35
Delivery from £5.00

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste 85ml

2 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste, 85 ml, Sensational Flavoured...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste, 85 ml, Sensational Flavoured Toothpaste for a Long-Lasting Freshness

Cheapest offer

Removes plaque: Brush away plaque and help prevent tooth decay to keep oral health thriving with the luxury Italian Marvis Toothpaste Fresh breath: Enjoy fresh breath and sparkling teeth all day long with this unmistakeable strong mint flavoured toothpaste for adults - made to transform smiles Healthy gums: Marvis toothpastes not only taste terrific but offer complete care for the teeth and gums - a great choice to help prevent tooth decay treatment Original flavour: Pure and strong, for a real and one of a kind oral care experience. The taste of peppermint leaves an intense and long-lasting freshness Italian made: World-renowned for intense flavours, creamy texture, and vibrant tubes, Marvis transforms a daily chore into an unforgettable experience
£4.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marvis Tandpasta 25ml Classic Strong Mint
£2.57
Compare 6 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Marvis Toothpaste Classic Strong Mint 85ml, 3er Pack (3 x 85ml)
£19.64
7.7 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marvis Travel Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste 25ml
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste, 3 × 85 ml, Toothpaste with Taste Experience Guarantee for Invigorating and Long-Lasting Freshness
£21.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvis Classic Strong Mint Toothpaste, 85 ml, Sensational Flavoured Toothpaste for a Long-Lasting Freshness (Pack of 2)
£9.98
5.87 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

140 Ratings
5 stars
111
4 stars
11
3 stars
12
2 stars
2
1 star
4
Amazon.it Kunde

Marvis never disappoints. Besides the iconic, vintage packaging that looks great on the bathroom shelf, the toothpaste quality is superior. The Strong Mint version is intense and leaves a deep clean that lasts for hours. The paste is thick and you only need a tiny amount on your toothbrush. It's a b…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

I tried the Marvis Strong Mint toothpaste and it quickly became one of my favourites. The first thing that strikes you is the flavour: a very intense, fresh mint that leaves a deep, long-lasting feeling of cleanliness without being too aggressive. The texture is different from classic toothpastes — …

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The brand itself is already very well known and hard to disappoint. This version cleans very well and leaves your mouth feeling very fresh, but if you're looking to whiten, try the "Whitening" version instead.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

I love this brand, it's really fresh.

via trustami