Marvo Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 PlayStation/PC/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controller (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£20.26
Delivery from £3.49

Marvo Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 PlayStation/PC/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controller (Black) Gamepad

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Marvo Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 Playstation/Pc/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controll

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

MARVO Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 Playstation/Pc/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controll

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Marvo Scorpion Pact 70 PlayStation/PC/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controller Bla

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
GBP 27.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

MARVO Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 Playstation/Pc/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controll

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.48
Free Delivery

MARVO Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 Playstation/Pc/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controll

In stock
£28.17
Free Delivery

MARVO Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 Playstation/Pc/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controll

In stock
£29.17
Free Delivery

MARVO Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 Playstation/Pc/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controll

In stock
£30.82
Free Delivery
Marvo Scorpion GT-90 Pact 70 PlayStation/PC/Bluetooth Compatible Gaming Controller (Black)

Cheapest offer

Elevate Your Gaming with Pact 70 Discover the Pact 70, a reliable gaming controller designed to enhance your gaming experience with versatile features and solid performance. Ideal for use with PS4, PC, and mobile devices, this controller offers precision, comfort, and customizable options for gamers of all levels. Advanced Dual-Motor Vibration Experience immersive gameplay with the dual-motor vibration system. This feature provides realistic feedback, making your gaming sessions more engaging and dynamic. Versatile Connectivity Compatible with PS4, PC, and mobile devices, the controller connects via Bluetooth 4.2, offering a working distance of up to 10 meters. Enjoy flexible connectivity and play from anywhere in the room Precision Controls Featuring a 6-axis sensor with a 3D acceleration sensor and gyroscope, the controller ensures accurate control and responsiveness. The 3D Sony joystick and dual-motor vibration enhance your gameplay experience. Customizable Features The Pact 70 inc
£20.26
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Product Information

Input device

Device type Gamepad

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable controls for personalized gaming experience
• Ergonomic design for comfort during long sessions
• Wide compatibility with multiple gaming platforms