Marvo Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 USB 2.0 Wired Gaming RGB Headset (White)

Marvo Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 USB 2.0 Wired Gaming RGB Headset (White) Head-band

Used Offers from

Marvo Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 USB 2.0 Wired Gaming RGB Headset (White)

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£14.14
Delivery from £3.95

Marvo Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 USB 2.0 Wired Gaming RGB Headset (White) Head-band

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Marvo Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 USB 2.0 Wired Gaming RGB Headset (White)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.32
Free Delivery

MARVO Gaming Headset HG8936

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.94
Delivery from £4.49

MARVO Gaming Headset HG8936

£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Marvo Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 Usb 2.0 Wired Gaming Rgb Headset White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

MARVO Gaming Headset HG8936

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.39
Delivery from £0.49

Marvo HG8936PK Stereo Gaming Headset - Pink

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Free Delivery

MARVO Gaming Headset HG8936

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MARVO Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 Usb 2.0 Wired Gaming Rgb Headset Black
£19.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvo Scorpion H8618 Tactic 40 USB 2.0 Wired Gaming RGB Headset (White)

Cheapest offer

Tactic 40Introducing Tactic 40 - the realization of precision and immersive gaming sound. These USB 2.0 gaming headsets are engineered to deliver unparalleled sound quality and comfort for the most immersive gaming experience. Unrivaled Sound QualityWith powerful 50mm speakers Tactic 40 ensures crystal-clear audio reproduction, allowing you to hear every detail of the game with precision. Dynamic RGB BacklightingImmerse yourself in the gaming atmosphere with vibrant RGB backlighting that adds a dynamic visual element to your setup. Comfort and DurabilityCrafted with comfort in mind, these headsets feature a lightweight design to ensure extended gaming sessions without discomfort. The adjustable headband ensures a perfect fit for every gamer. Enhanced CommunicationCommunicate clearly with your teammates using the detachable omnidirectional microphone, delivering your voice with accuracy and clarity while minimizing background noise. Elevate Your Gaming ExperienceImmerse yourself in the
£14.14
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk