Marvo Scorpion HG9086W Bluetooth and Wired RGB Stereo Gaming Headphones

Marvo Scorpion HG9086W Gaming Headphones Tri-Mode Connection 2.4GHz Wireless BT 5.3 or Wired Stereo Sound RGB - PC Android MAC OS iOS PS4 PS5 and Switch Compatible 40mm Audio Drivers Omnidirectional Mic

Marvo Scorpion HG9086W Bluetooth and Wired RGB Stereo Gaming Headphones

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£35.28
Delivery from £3.95

GYM Headphones Wireless LED Gaming Headset MARVO For PC Xbox One PS4/PS5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

Wireless Headphones LED Gaming Headset MARVO For PC Running GYM Xbox One PS4/PS5

Cheapest Total Price
£39.79
Free Delivery

MARVO Wireless LED Gaming Headset Headphones For PC Laptop Xbox One PS4/PS5

£39.99
Free Delivery
Marvo Scorpion HG9086W Bluetooth and Wired RGB Stereo Gaming Headphones

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Gaming Potential with Marvo Scorpion HG9086W Gaming HeadphonesPrepare to dominate the virtual battlefield with the Marvo Scorpion HG9086W Gaming Headphones. These versatile headphones offer a tri-mode connection, allowing you to choose between 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth 5.3, or wired connectivity for seamless compatibility with a variety of devices. Whether you're gaming on PC, Android, MAC OS, iOS, PS4, PS5, or Switch, the HG9086W has you covered. Immersive Stereo Sound for Gaming ExcellenceExperience gaming like never before with the Marvo Scorpion HG9086W's immersive stereo sound. Equipped with 40mm audio drivers, these headphones deliver rich and dynamic audio that brings your games to life. From the subtle rustle of foliage to the thunderous roar of explosions, every sound is crisp and clear, ensuring you never miss a crucial audio cue. Dynamic RGB Lighting for a Visual SpectacleStand out from the crowd with the Marvo Scorpion HG9086W. With RGB lighting effects, these
£35.28
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk