Mascot Multisafe Visp Work Jacket (Dark Anthracite) (Small)

Mascot 06609-135-18 Visp Multisafe Multi-Protective Jacket, Size S, Dark Anthracite

Mascot Multisafe Visp Work Jacket (Dark Anthracite) (Small)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£86.23
Free Delivery

Mascot 06609-135-18 Visp Multisafe Multi-Protective Jacket, Size S, Dark Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£87.16
Free Delivery

Mascot 06609-135-18 Visp Multisafe Multi-Protective Jacket, Size S, Dark Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£105.32
Delivery from £2.59

Mascot Jacke Visp Multisafe 06609-135

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.58
Free Delivery

Mascot 06609-135-18 Visp Multisafe Multi-Protective Jacket, Size S, Dark Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.29
Free Delivery

Mascot 06609-135-18 Visp Multisafe Multi-Protective Jacket, Size S, Dark Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Mascot Multisafe Visp Work Jacket (Dark Anthracite) (Small)

Cheapest offer

Features:Anti-static, acid-protective and flame retardant PyroProÂ.Protects from electric arcs and occasional welding arcs.Teflon makes the product dirt resistant.High collar with press studs.Triple stitched seams on sleeves, shoulders and at the sides.Fastening with hidden press studs.Chest pockets with flap and hidden press studs.Front pockets with hidden zip. Inner pocket with flap.Cuffs with elastic.Seams face downward so sparks can not get lodged in.Contrast stitching.Certified to EN ISO 11612 (A1, B1, C1, E1), EN ISO 14116 (index 3/50Ã-75°C), EN 1149-3 and EN 1149-5, EN 61482-1-2 (Class 1) / tested in accordance with IEC 61482-1-1 (ATPV - 18 cal/cm²), EN ISO 11611 (Class 1 A1) and EN 13034 (Type 6).
£86.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 06609 Multisafe Jacket Dark Anthracite XS Colour: Dark XS
£101.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Visp Multisafe 06609-135
£130.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Visp Multisafe 06609-135
£130.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Visp Multisafe 06609-135
£130.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Visp Multisafe 06609-135
£130.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery