Mascot Accelerate Safe Winter Jacket For Ladies With Climascot (Hi-Vis Yellow/dark Petroleum) (Xxxxx Large)

Mascot Accelerate Safe 19045 Winter Jacket Yellow 5XL

Mascot Accelerate Safe Winter Jacket For Ladies With Climascot (Hi-Vis Yellow/dark Petroleum) (Xxxxx Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£352.36
Free Delivery

Mascot Winterjacke Accelerate Safe 19045-449

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£522.60
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Safe Winter Jacket For Ladies With Climascot (Hi-Vis Yellow/dark Petroleum) (Xxxxx Large)

Cheapest offer

Ladies fit. Fluorescent and with vertical and oblique, transverse reflective strips. Very breathable, wind and waterproof. CLIMASCOT Lightweight Insulation. Two-toned. Taped seams. Detachable lined hood with adjustable drawstring. Fastening with waterproof zip and internal storm flap. Inner pocket - two with zips and one open mesh. Detachable ID card holder. Front pockets with waterproof zips. High collar. Rib inside the bottom trim on the front of the jacket. Flap on back of jacket can be folded up for standard back length or released for extended back. Elastic at cuffs. Zip at lower back for logo printing/ embroidery. With print effects. Hi-Vis Group A. Certified to EN ISO 20471 - class 3 (XS-M = class 2), EN 343 - class 4/1/X and EN 342:2017- kl. 3/WP (2,01 clo). The product is certified with maximum 0,1500 m² (XS-M) - 0,0400 m² (L) logo area. This approved area must not be exceeded. Logo on, respectively, front or back of the product can constitute only a maximum of 50% of the t
£352.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Accelerate Safe Junior Fleece Jumper With Zipper (Hi-Vis Jacket) (128Cm)
£44.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot 19005-351-1418 Accelerate Safe Modern Fit Knitted Jumper with Short Zip, Two Tone, Hi-Vis Orange/Dark Anthracite, M Size
£171.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00