Mascot Accelerate Safe Ladies Fit Softshell Jacket With Reflectors (Hi-Vis Orange/moss Green) (Large)

Mascot Workwear 19212 Womens Accelerate Safe Softshell Jacket Hi-Vis O L

Mascot Accelerate Safe Ladies Fit Softshell Jacket With Reflectors (Hi-Vis Orange/moss Green) (Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£110.87
Free Delivery

Mascot 19212 Women's Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.20
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Safe Ladies Fit Softshell Jacket With Reflectors (Hi-Vis Orange/moss Green) (Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Safe Ladies Fit Softshell Jacket with ReflectorsLadies fit for a comfortable and flattering lookBreathable, windproof and water-repellent for all weather conditionsModern, close fit with great freedom of movement for maximum comfortHigh collar for added protection from the elementsTwo-toned design for a stylish lookFastening with waterproof zip and internal storm flap for added protectionFront pockets with waterproof zips to keep your belongings safe and dryInner pockets for added storageHook and loop band fastening at cuffs for a secure fitAdjustable elastic drawstring at waist for a customized fitDetachable ID card holder for added convenienceReflectors for increased visibility in low light conditionsStay safe and comfortable in this 100% polyester softshell jacket. It's perfect for any outdoor activity and comes in a standard jacket style.
£110.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot 19212 Women's Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£247.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 19212 Women's Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£145.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 19212 Women's Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£145.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 19212 Women's Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£145.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 19212 Women's Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£145.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery