Mascot Accelerate Winter Jacket With Climascot (Azure Blue/dark Navy) (Small)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.09
Free Delivery

Mascot Accelerate 18335 Jacket Blue S Men

5 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mascot Winterjacke Accelerate 18335-231

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Accelerate Winter Jacket With Climascot (Azure Blue/dark Navy) (Small)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Winter Jacket with CLIMascot-liningBreathable, wind and waterproofTaped seamsCLIMASCOT Â Lightweight InsulationDetachable lined hood with adjustable drawstringFastening with zip and internal storm flapInner pocket with zipDetachable ID card holderChest pocket with zipFront pockets with zipAdjustable elastic drawstring at waistSleeves with reinforcement of CORDURA ÂRib (hidden in storm flap) at cuffsZip at lower back for logo printing/ embroideryWith print and reflectorsCertified to EN 342:2017 - class 3/WP (2,258 clo) and EN 343 - class 3/1This winter jacket is made of 100% polyester and comes in a one-tone color. It is a standard jacket that is perfect for cold weather. The jacket is designed to keep you warm and dry with its breathable, wind and waterproof material. The taped seams ensure that no water can seep through. The CLIMASCOT Â Lightweight Insulation provides extra warmth without adding bulk. The detachable lined hood with adjustable drawstring allows you to
£144.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)