Mascot Accelerate Winter Jacket With Climascot (Black) (Xxx Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.57
Free Delivery

Mascot Accelerate 18035 Jacket Black 3XL Men

10-12 working days
£150.99
Delivery from £5.49

Mascot Accelerate 18035 Waterproof Winter Jacket

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.54
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Winter Jacket With Climascot (Black) (Xxx Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Winter Jacket with CLIMascot LightLight fabricBreathable, wind and waterproofTaped seamsCLIMASCOT Â Lightweight InsulationDetachable lined hood with adjustable drawstringFastening with zip and internal storm flapInner pocket with zipDetachable ID card holderChest pocket with zipFront pockets with zipAdjustable elastic drawstring at waistZip at lower back for logo printing/ embroideryRib (hidden in storm flap) at cuffsWith print and reflectorsCertified to EN 342:2017 - class 3/WP (2,154 clo) and EN 343 - class 3/1/XThis winter jacket is made of 100% polyester and comes in a one-tone color. It is a standard jacket that is perfect for cold weather. The CLIMascot Light insulation keeps you warm while the breathable and waterproof fabric keeps you dry. The taped seams ensure that no water seeps through. The detachable lined hood with adjustable drawstring provides extra protection from the cold. The fastening with zip and internal storm flap keeps the wind out. The inner p
£148.57
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Light Winter Jacket - Traffic Red/Black - XXXL
£148.57
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 18045 Womens Accelerate Winter Jacket Black M Colour: M
£133.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99