Mascot Light Dubbo Work Jacket (Royal/dark Navy Blue) (Medium)

Mascot Workwear 15709 Light Jacket Royal/Dark Navy M Colour: Royal/Dar M

Mascot Light Dubbo Work Jacket (Royal/dark Navy Blue) (Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.90
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot Jacke Dubbo Light 15709-330

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.33
Free Delivery
Mascot Light Dubbo Work Jacket (Royal/dark Navy Blue) (Medium)

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Mascot Light Dubbo Work Jacket, a must-have for any hardworking individual. This jacket is made with a light fabric that won't weigh you down, and features a stylish two-toned design that will make you stand out on the job site. The high collar and fastening with zip and storm flap with press studs will keep you warm and protected from the elements.Chest pockets with flap and press studsD-ringFront pocketsInner pocketWaist with press stud adjustmentCuffs with press studsThe contrast stitching adds a touch of style, while the jacket has been tested in accordance with EN ISO 15797 to ensure its durability and quality. Made with 65% polyester and 35% cotton, this two-tone jacket is a standard fit and perfect for any job.
£57.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot 15709-330-1809 Dubbo Light Lightweight Jacket, Size L, Dark Anthracite/Black
£56.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Dubbo Light 15709-330
£107.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Dubbo Light 15709-330
£88.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Dubbo Light 15709-330
£88.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Jacke Dubbo Light 15709-330
£88.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery