Mascot Originals Alaska Pilot Jacket (Red) (X Large)

Mascot Workwear 00516 Originals Pilot Jacket Red XL Colour: Red, Chest XL

Mascot Originals Alaska Pilot Jacket (Red) (X Large)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.27
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot Originals 00516 Alaska Pile Lined Water-Repellent Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.40
Free Delivery

Mascot Originals 00516 Alaska Pile Lined Water-Repellent Jacket

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.88
Free Delivery
Mascot Originals Alaska Pilot Jacket (Red) (X Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Originals Alaska Pilot JacketWater-repellentPile lining in bodyQuilt lining in sleevesZip right throughChest pockets with zipD-ringFront pocketsInner pocket - one with zip and one with hook and loop bandZipped sleeve pocketPen pocketsRib at waist and at cuffsThis Mascot Originals Alaska Pilot Jacket is perfect for those who need a durable and reliable jacket for outdoor activities. Made with 52% cotton and 48% polyamide (Bearnylon Â), this jacket is both comfortable and strong. The water-repellent feature ensures that you stay dry in wet conditions, while the pile lining in the body and quilt lining in the sleeves provide warmth and comfort. The jacket also has multiple pockets, including chest pockets with zip, front pockets, an inner pocket with zip and one with hook and loop band, and a zipped sleeve pocket. The rib at the waist and cuffs ensures a snug fit, while the D-ring and pen pockets add functionality. .
£72.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)