Mascot Safe Arctic Innsbruck Pilot Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Small)

Used Offers from

Mascot Safe Arctic Innsbruck Pilot Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Small)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.09
Free Delivery

Mascot 05020-660-14 Innsbruck Safe Arctic Detachable Pile Lining Water Repellent Class 3 Pilot Jacket, Size S, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£145.01
Free Delivery

Mascot 05020-660-14 Innsbruck Safe Arctic Detachable Pile Lining Water Repellent Class 3 Pilot Jacket, Size S, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.78
Delivery from £2.59

Mascot 05020-660-14 Innsbruck Safe Arctic Detachable Pile Lining Water Repellent Class 3 Pilot Jacket, Size S, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.09
Delivery from £100.00

Mascot 05020-660-14 Innsbruck Safe Arctic Detachable Pile Lining Water Repellent Class 3 Pilot Jacket, Size S, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£242.00
Delivery from £20.00

Mascot Pilotjacke Innsbruck Safe Arctic 05020-660

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 00592 Lech Safe Arctic Winter Bib & Brace Hi-Vis O L
£141.39
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Lech Winter Bib & Brace (Hi-Vis Orange) (Medium) ( 34.5)
£141.39
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Innsbruck Pilot Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xxxx Large)
£206.03
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 00516 Safe Arctic Pilot Jacket Hi-Vis Orange S Colour: S
£120.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Innsbruck Pilot Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Small)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Safe Arctic Innsbruck Pilot JacketFluorescent with vertical and horizontal reflective tapesWater-repellentDetachable pile collarPile lining can zip outQuilt lining in sleevesRemovable sleevesFastening with zip and storm flap with press studsChest pockets with zipHi-Vis Group A/CCertified to GO/RT 3279 (RIS-3279-TOM), ONLY colour 14 and EN ISO 20471 - class 3Without sleeves in accordance to EN ISO 20471 - class 2The product is certified with maximum 0,0700 m ² (with sleeves attached) 0,1700 m ² (without sleeves) logo areaThis approved area must not be exceededLogo on, respectively, front or back of the product can constitute only a maximum of 50% of the total approved logo area in order to maintain the EN ISO 20471-certificationStay safe and visible with the Mascot Safe Arctic Innsbruck Pilot Jacket. Made with 80% polyester and 20% cotton, this one-tone jacket is perfect for any job site. The jacket is water-repellent and features a detachable pile collar and pile lining that c
£144.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)