Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xxxx Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£117.15
Free Delivery

Mascot 05242-125-14 Salzburg Safe Arctic Windproof Lining Class 3 Fleece Jacket, Size 4XL, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£118.08
Free Delivery

Mascot 05242-125-14 Salzburg Safe Arctic Windproof Lining Class 3 Fleece Jacket, Size 4XL, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.58
Delivery from £2.59

Mascot 05242-125-14 Salzburg Safe Arctic Windproof Lining Class 3 Fleece Jacket, Size 4XL, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£188.29
Delivery from £100.00

Mascot 05242-125-14 Salzburg Safe Arctic Windproof Lining Class 3 Fleece Jacket, Size 4XL, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£226.00
Delivery from £20.00

Mascot Fleecejacke Salzburg Safe Arctic 05242-125

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 00592 Lech Safe Arctic Winter Bib & Brace Hi-Vis O L
£141.39
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Lech Winter Bib & Brace (Hi-Vis Orange) (Medium) ( 34.5)
£141.39
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Innsbruck Pilot Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xxxx Large)
£206.03
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 00516 Safe Arctic Pilot Jacket Hi-Vis Orange S Colour: S
£120.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xxxx Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece JacketFluorescent and with reflective tapesWindproof liningZip right throughChest pocket with zipFront pocketsInner pocket with hook and loop band fasteningElastic at cuffsAdjustable elastic drawstring at waistHi-Vis Group ACertified to EN ISO 20471 - class 3The product is certified with maximum 0,2800 m ² logo areaThis approved area must not be exceededLogo on, respectively, front or back of the product can constitute only a maximum of 50% of the total approved logo area in order to maintain the EN ISO 20471-certification100% polyester.
£117.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)