Mascot Safe Supreme Harlow Outer Shell Jacket (Hi-Vis Yellow) (Xxx Large)

Mascot Safe Supreme 20501 Outer Lining Jacket Yellow 3XL

Used Offers from

Mascot Safe Supreme Harlow Outer Shell Jacket (Hi-Vis Yellow) (Xxx Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£216.80
Free Delivery

Mascot Hard Shell Jacke Harlow Safe Supreme 20501-231

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.45
Free Delivery

Mascot Safe Supreme Harlow Outer Shell Jacket (Hi-Vis Yellow) (Xxx Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Safe Supreme Harlow Outer shell jacketFluorescent with vertical and oblique, transverse reflective stripsBreathable, wind and waterproof with taped seamsLining in mesh material with detachable lined hood that can be adjusted to fit over a helmet via drawstringAdjustable wire on both sides of the hoodMesh with ventilation under sleeves - opens with zipHigh collar with ribbed inner collarWaterproof pen pocket on the sleeveFastening with zip and storm flap with press studsZipped inner pockets under storm flap - one designed especially for a mobile with holes for headset wire and guide loops to keep wire accessibleZipped pocket under storm flap large enough to hold a 7-inch tabletFlap on back of jacket can be folded up for standard back length or released for extended backChest pocket with zip and D-ringErgonomically shaped sleeves allow for high freedom of movementRibbed inner waistband to keep the cold outCORDURA Â fabric reinforced cuffs with press stud fasteningFront pockets wit
£216.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)