Mascot Unique Stretch Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket (Dark Anthracite/black) (Xxx Large)

Mascot Stretch, Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket - Dark Anthracite/Black - XXXL

Mascot Unique Stretch Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket (Dark Anthracite/black) (Xxx Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.57
Free Delivery

Mascot Unique 18601 Lightweight Breathable Waterproof Jacket

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.94
Free Delivery

Mascot Hard Shell Jacke Unique 18601-411

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.57
Free Delivery
Mascot Unique Stretch Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket (Dark Anthracite/black) (Xxx Large)

Cheapest offer

The Mascot Unique Stretch Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket is the perfect choice for those who need a lightweight and highly durable jacket that can withstand any weather condition. Made from four-way stretch fabric, this jacket is breathable, windproof, and waterproof, making it ideal for outdoor activities. The taped seams ensure that no water can seep through, while the fastening with waterproof zip and internal storm flap provides extra protection.The detachable lined hood with adjustable drawstring allows you to customize your fit, while the chest pockets with zip provide ample storage space for your essentials. The ergonomically shaped sleeves allow for high freedom of movement, while the front pockets with zip keep your hands warm and dry. The extended back and adjustable elastic drawstring at waist provide extra coverage and a snug fit, while the rib (hidden in storm flap) at cuffs keeps the cold out. Reflectors ensure that you are visible in low-light conditions, making this jack
£148.57
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Advanced 17001 Jacket Blue M Men
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 17001 Advanced Outer Shell Jacket Dark Navy/Black L Co L
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Advanced 17001 Jacket Blue 3XL Men
£184.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49