Mascot Safe Arctic Lech Winter Bib & Brace (Hi-Vis Orange) (Large) ( 36.5)

Mascot Workwear 00592 Lech Safe Arctic Winter Bib & Brace Hi-Vis O L

Used Offers from

Mascot Safe Arctic Lech Winter Bib & Brace (Hi-Vis Orange) (Large) ( 36.5)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£141.39
Free Delivery

Mascot 00592-880-14 Lech Safe Arctic Quilted Lining Waterproof Class 2 Winter Bib and Brace, Size L, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£142.32
Free Delivery

Mascot 00592-880-14 Lech Safe Arctic Quilted Lining Waterproof Class 2 Winter Bib and Brace, Size L, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.36
Delivery from £2.59

Mascot 00592-880-14 Lech Safe Arctic Quilted Lining Waterproof Class 2 Winter Bib and Brace, Size L, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£206.89
Delivery from £100.00

Mascot Winterlatzhose Lech Safe Arctic 00592-880

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Safe Arctic Lech Winter Bib & Brace (Hi-Vis Orange) (Medium) ( 34.5)
£142.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Winterlatzhose Lech Safe Arctic 00592-880
£282.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 00592-880-14 Lech Safe Arctic Quilted Lining Waterproof Class 2 Winter Bib and Brace, Size 2XL, Hi-Vis Orange
£237.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Mascot Winterlatzhose Lech Safe Arctic 00592-880
£254.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Lech Winter Bib & Brace (Hi-Vis Orange) (Large) ( 36.5)

Cheapest offer

Features:• Fluorescent and with reflective tapes.• Breathable, wind and waterproof.• Taped seams.• Lining of quilt.• Adjustable straps in short, strong elastic with plastic buckles.• Large bib pocket with flap and press studs.• Adjustable waist.• Fly with zip.• Front pockets.• Back pockets with reinforcement, flap and hook and loop band fastening.• Hammer loop.• Thigh pocket with flap and hook and loop band fastening.• Reinforced ruler pocket.• Zip with storm flap on outerside of lower legs.• Hook and loop band fastening at the foot.• Hi-Vis Group Y.Certified to EN ISO 20471 - class 2. The fabric complies with the demands of EN 343 - class 3/1. The product is certified with maximum 0,9200 m² logo area. This approved area must not be exceeded. Logo on, respectively, front or back of the product can constitute only a maximum of 50% of the total approved logo area in order to maintain the EN ISO 20471-certification.
£141.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)