Mascot 06042-137-8889 Messina Image Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket, Size S, Anthracite/Black

Mascot Workwear 06042 Image Fleece Jacket Anthracite/Black S Colour: A S

Used Offers from

Mascot 06042-137-8889 Messina Image Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket, Size S, Anthracite/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.56
Free Delivery

Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Anthracite/black) (Small)

1-3 working days
£41.74
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot 06042-137-8889 Messina Image Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket, Size S, Anthracite/Black

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£68.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Anthracite/black) (Xxx Large)
£45.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Anthracite/black) (Medium)
£41.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Anthracite/black) (Xx Large)
£41.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Royal/navy Blue) (X Large)
£41.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Anthracite/black) (X Large)
£41.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot 06042-137-8889 Messina Image Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket, Size S, Anthracite/Black

Cheapest offer

Quality anti-pilling fleece (= does not shed) Chest pocket with zip fastening Front pockets with zippers for safe storage Form cut sleeves with great freedom of movement Adjustable elastic drawstring at waist Material: 100 % polyester / 280 g/m² Available colours: corn blue / marine, charcoal / black, charcoal / red Available sizes: XS - XXL Contains non-textile parts derived from animals, Weight: 0.794 pounds, Manufacturer: Mascot International Ltd.
£37.56
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk