Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Royal/navy Blue) (X Small)

Mascot Workwear 06042 Image Fleece Jacket Royal/Navy XS Colour: Royal/ XS

Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Royal/navy Blue) (X Small)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.74
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot IMAGE 06042 Messina Fleece Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.36
Free Delivery
Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket (Royal/navy Blue) (X Small)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Image Messina Fleece JacketTwo-toned design adds a stylish touch to your wardrobeAnti-pilling fabric ensures long-lasting wearZip right through for easy on and offChest pocket with zip keeps your essentials secureFront pockets with zip provide additional storage spaceInner pockets keep your valuables safe and within reachErgonomically shaped sleeves allow for high freedom of movementElastic band at cuffs ensures a snug fitAdjustable elastic drawstring at waist for a customized fitStay warm and comfortable in this Mascot Image Messina Fleece Jacket. Made from 100% polyester, this jacket is perfect for everyday wear. The two-tone design adds a stylish touch to your wardrobe, while the anti-pilling fabric ensures long-lasting wear. The zip right through design makes it easy to put on and take off, while the chest pocket with zip keeps your essentials secure. The front pockets with zip provide additional storage space, and the inner pockets keep your valuables safe and within reach.
£41.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot 06042-137-8889 Messina Image Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket, Size S, Anthracite/Black
£37.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 06042 Image Fleece Jacket Royal/Navy M Colour: Royal/N M
£41.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot IMAGE 06042 Messina Fleece Jacket
£47.36
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Fleecejacke Messina Image 06042-137
£41.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Fleecejacke Messina Image 06042-137
£41.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00