Mascot 10149-154-18 Charleston Industry Lightweight Short, Size C56, Dark Anthracite

Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Dark Anthracite Waist: 40.5" 40.5"

Mascot 10149-154-18 Charleston Industry Lightweight Short, Size C56, Dark Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.23
Free Delivery

Mascot Industry Charleston Shorts (Dark Anthracite) (40.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

1-3 working days
£48.92
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot 10149-154-18 Charleston Industry Lightweight Short, Size C56, Dark Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.85
Free Delivery

Mascot 10149-154-18 Charleston Industry Lightweight Short, Size C56, Dark Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Black Waist: 36.5" Colour: 36.5"
£46.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Black Waist: 28.5" Colour: 28.5"
£46.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 10149-154-010 Charleston Industry Lightweight Short, Size C56, Dark Navy
£46.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Black Waist: 33.5" Colour: 33.5"
£46.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 10149-154-18 Charleston Industry Lightweight Short, Size C56, Dark Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Durable triple stitched seams on leg and crotch extend product life Waist band formed following the body's anatomy so that it supports in all working positions D-ring in flexible material that does not scratch Reinforced back pockets Adjustable hammer loops, Weight: 1.146 pounds, Manufacturer: Mascot International Ltd.
£46.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk