Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket (Anthracite/black) (Large)

Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket Anthracite/Black L Colou L

Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket (Anthracite/black) (Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.81
Free Delivery

Mascot Unique 12002 Dresden Water-Repellent Fleece Lined Softshell Jacket Variou

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.15
Free Delivery
Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket (Anthracite/black) (Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell JacketTwo-toned designBreathable, windproof, and water-repellentFleece lining on the inner side for added warmthFastens with a zip and internal storm flapExtended back for extra coverageChest pockets with zip and D-ringFront pockets with zip and inner pocketsErgonomically shaped sleeves for high freedom of movementPen pocket and hook and loop band fastening at cuffsAdjustable elastic drawstring at waist for a customized fitContrast stitching and reflectors for added visibilityThe Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket is made from a durable blend of 97% polyester and 3% elastane, making it both comfortable and functional. This standard jacket is perfect for a variety of outdoor activities, from hiking to camping to working outside. With its two-toned design, breathable and water-repellent fabric, and fleece lining, this jacket is sure to keep you warm and dry in any weather. The ergonomically shaped sleeves allow for high freedom of movement, while the a
£93.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Softshell Jacke Dresden Unique 12002-149
£138.70
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket Dark Anthracite/Black 2X 2XL
£88.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket Red/Black XL Colour: Red XL
£93.81
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket Anthracite/Black 2XL Col 2XL
£93.81
Compare 63 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery