Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket (White/dark Anthracite) (X Large)

Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket White/Dark Anthracite XL XL

Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket (White/dark Anthracite) (X Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.81
Free Delivery

Mascot Unique 12002 Dresden Water-Repellent Fleece Lined Softshell Jacket Variou

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.15
Free Delivery
Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket (White/dark Anthracite) (X Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell JacketTwo-toned designBreathable, windproof, and water-repellentFleece lining on the inner side for added warmthFastens with a zip and internal storm flapExtended back for extra coverageChest pockets with zip and D-ringFront pockets with zip and inner pocketsErgonomically shaped sleeves for high freedom of movementPen pocket and hook and loop band fastening at cuffsAdjustable elastic drawstring at waist for a customized fitContrast stitching and reflectors for added visibilityThe Mascot Unique Dresden Softshell Jacket is made from a durable blend of 97% polyester and 3% elastane, making it both comfortable and functional. This standard jacket is perfect for a variety of outdoor activities, from hiking to camping to working outside. With its two-toned design, breathable and water-repellent fabric, and fleece lining, this jacket is sure to keep you warm and dry in any weather. The ergonomically shaped sleeves allow for high freedom of movement, while the a
£93.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mascot Softshell Jacke Dresden Unique 12002-149
£138.70
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket Dark Anthracite/Black 2X 2XL
£88.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket Red/Black XL Colour: Red XL
£93.81
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 12002 Unique Softshell Jacket Anthracite/Black 2XL Col 2XL
£93.81
Compare 63 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery