Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange/dark Anthracite) (Large)

Mascot Workwear 15935 Safe Light Winter Jacket Hi-Vis Orange/Dark Anth L

Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange/dark Anthracite) (Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.07
Free Delivery

Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.37
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange/dark Anthracite) (Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter JacketFluorescent with vertical and horizontal reflective tapesTwo-toned designWindproof and water-repellentLining of quilt and quilted fleece for added warmthFastening with zip, storm flap and hidden press studsZipped pocket under storm flapChest pockets with flap and hidden press studsD-ring for attaching accessoriesFront pockets for storagePress stud adjustment at cuff and waist for a comfortable fitZip at lower back for logo printing/ embroideryHi-Vis Group A for increased visibilityCertified to EN ISO 20471 - class 3 for safetyMaximum 0,0800 m ² logo area for customizationLogo on front or back can only constitute a maximum of 50% of the total approved logo area to maintain certificationStay safe and warm in this 100% polyester two-tone winter jacket. With its fluorescent color and reflective tapes, you'll be visible even in low light conditions. The windproof and water-repellent design will keep you protected from the elements, while the quilt and
£109.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£185.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£203.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£185.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£185.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery