Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter Jacket (Hi-Vis Yellow/dark Navy Blue) (Medium)

Mascot Workwear 15935 Safe Light Winter Jacket Hi-Vis Yellow/Dark Navy M

Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter Jacket (Hi-Vis Yellow/dark Navy Blue) (Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.07
Free Delivery

Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.37
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter Jacket (Hi-Vis Yellow/dark Navy Blue) (Medium)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Safe Light Penrith Winter JacketFluorescent with vertical and horizontal reflective tapesTwo-toned designWindproof and water-repellentLining of quilt and quilted fleece for added warmthFastening with zip, storm flap and hidden press studsZipped pocket under storm flapChest pockets with flap and hidden press studsD-ring for attaching accessoriesFront pockets for storagePress stud adjustment at cuff and waist for a comfortable fitZip at lower back for logo printing/ embroideryHi-Vis Group A for increased visibilityCertified to EN ISO 20471 - class 3 for safetyMaximum 0,0800 m ² logo area for customizationLogo on front or back can only constitute a maximum of 50% of the total approved logo area to maintain certificationStay safe and warm in this 100% polyester two-tone winter jacket. With its fluorescent color and reflective tapes, you'll be visible even in low light conditions. The windproof and water-repellent design will keep you protected from the elements, while the quilt and
£109.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£185.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£203.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£185.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Winterjacke Penrith Safe Light 15935-126
£185.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery