Mascot Advanced Stretch Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Anthracite (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Mascot Workwear 17179 Advanced Trousers with kneepad pockets Dark Anth 32.5" 32"

Mascot Advanced Stretch Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Anthracite (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.81
Free Delivery

Mascot Advanced 17179 Ultimate Stretch Kneepad Work Trousers - Grey

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.74
Free Delivery

Mascot Advanced 17179 Ultimate Stretch Kneepad Work Trousers Grey

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.56
Free Delivery
Mascot Advanced Stretch Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Anthracite (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Advanced Stretch Trousers with Kneepad PocketsWater-repellent finish for added protectionFour-way stretch fabric that is lightweight and highly durableIntegrated pockets for a seamless design and comfortable fitDouble stitched seams at leg and crotch for added durabilityLow waist and ergonomically formed trouser leg for a comfortable fitBelt loops and fly with zip for easy wearFront and back pockets for added convenienceThigh pocket with phone pocket for easy access to your phoneRuler pocket of CORDURA Â with extra pockets for added storageKneepad pockets in very durable CORDURA Â (1000 D) for added protectionReflectors for added visibility in low light conditionsRecommended kneepads: MASCOT Â Waterloo, MASCOT Â Likasi and 20118-915These trousers are made of 93% polyamide and 7% elastane, making them both comfortable and durable. They come in a one-tone colour and are a standard fit. Perfect for any job that requires a comfortable and durable pair of trousers.
£93.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Advanced 17179 Big Pants Beige 50 / 32 Men
£91.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Advanced 17179 Big Pants Grey 60 / 35 Men
£88.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Advanced 17179 Big Pants Black 51 / 30 Men
£91.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Advanced 17179 Big Pants Black 49 / 30 Men
£85.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Knee Pad Pockets Advanced 17179 Big Pants Grey 48 / 30 Men
£91.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery