Mascot Unique Lightweight Trousers With Holster Pockets (Dark Navy) (30.5) (Leg Length - Long)

Mascot Workwear 17731 Unique Trousers with holster pockets Dark Navy W 30.5" 35"

Mascot Unique Lightweight Trousers With Holster Pockets (Dark Navy) (30.5) (Leg Length - Long)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.14
Free Delivery

MASCOT® Kassel Lightweight Trousers with holster pockets, Dark Navy

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.33
Free Delivery

Mascot Unique Lightweight Trousers With Holster Pockets (Dark Navy) (30.5) (Leg Length - Long)

Cheapest offer

One-tone. Light fabric. Triple stitched seams at leg and crotch. Low waist and form cut waist band. Ergonomically formed trouser leg. Adjustable CORDURAÂ fabric holster pockets with an extra pocket for tools. Belt loops. D-ring. Fly with zip. Tool strap at waist. Spacious front pockets - one with easily accessible telephone pocket. Back pockets with reinforcement. Adjustable hammer loop. Thigh pocket with phone pocket and flap with hidden press studs. Reinforced ruler pocket. Pen pocket. Adjustable kneepad pockets in very durable CORDURAÂ (1000 D) with flap and top access. Reflectors. We recommend MASCOTÂ Waterloo, MASCOTÂ Grant, MASCOTÂ Likasi and 20118-915 kneepads for this model. Tested in accordance with EN ISO 15797.
£82.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.