Mascot Accelerate 18045 Jacket Blue S Woman

Mascot Workwear 18045 Womens Accelerate Winter Jacket Azure Blue/Dark S

Used Offers from

Mascot Accelerate 18045 Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£135.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mascot Winterjacke Accelerate 18045-249

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.47

Similar products

Mascot Accelerate Ladies Light Winter Jacket With Climascot (Dark Navy) (Large)
£134.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mascot 18045-249 Women's Accelerate Winter Jacket - Dark Anthracite/Black - 5XL
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mascot Workwear 18045 Womens Accelerate Winter Jacket Traffic Red/Blac 2XL
£135.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Accelerate 18045 Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

Specially designed and fitted for women.- Breathable, wind and waterproof.- Unique CLIMASCOT insulation provides warmth without bulk.Lightweight, soft CLIMASCOT insulation takes up almost no space when compressed.- Detachable lined hood with adjustable elastic drawstring.- Fastening with zip and internal storm flap, so the wind is kept out.- Interior zipper at lower back for logo printing / embroidery.- Extra visibility with the help of reflectors.
£135.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)