Mascot Accelerate 18149 Shorts Black 52 Men

Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 36.5" Waist 36.5"

Mascot Accelerate 18149 Shorts Black 52 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£73.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts (Black) (36.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

1-3 working days
£74.06
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 31.5" Waist 31.5"
£74.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 29.5" Waist 29.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 33.5" Waist 33.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 34.5" Waist 34.5"
£74.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Green Waist: 28.5" Waist 28.5"
£74.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Accelerate 18149 Shorts Black 52 Men

Cheapest offer

MASCOT Accelerate 18149 Work Shorts: Ultimate Stretch & Durability for MenExperience a new era of workwear with the MASCOT Accelerate 18149 shorts, meticulously engineered for the modern professional who demands both performance and style. Designed for all-season use, these sporty, short-length pants redefine what it means to have freedom of movement on the job. Whether you´re navigating a busy construction site, kneeling to get the perfect finish, or climbing in and out of a vehicle, these shorts are built to move with you, not against you. The advanced synthetic fabric construction provides a lightweight feel without sacrificing the rugged durability needed for demanding work environments.The MASCOT Accelerate 18149 shorts are packed with features that enhance your workday. The core of their design is an innovative, water-repellent multifunctional stretch material that offers unparalleled flexibility and comfort. This windproof fabric ensures protection against the elements while rem
£73.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)