Mascot Accelerate 18345 Jacket Green M Woman

Mascot Workwear 18345 Womens Accelerate Winter Jacket Grass Green/Gree M

Mascot Accelerate 18345 Jacket Green M Woman

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£142.99
Delivery from £5.49

Climascot Ladies Accelerate Winter Jacket By Mascot (Grass Green/green) (Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.09
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate 18345 Jacket Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

MASCOT® Accelerate 18345 Women´s Insulated Waterproof JacketExperience unparalleled protection, comfort, and freedom of movement with the MASCOT® Accelerate 18345 Jacket. Expertly engineered for the modern professional woman, this jacket is the ultimate all-weather solution, combining a sporty, dynamic design with robust, high-performance features. Whether you´re on the job site or navigating challenging outdoor conditions, this thermal jacket ensures you stay warm, dry, and focused without compromising on style or mobility.This is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s an essential tool designed to enhance your workday. Its lightweight construction defies its powerful protective capabilities. The four-way stretch fabric moves with you, providing an unrestricted range of motion for any task. The jacket´s athletic cut and smart design details make it a versatile choice, transitioning seamlessly from a demanding work environment to everyday wear. Prepare to face the elements with confi
£142.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mascot Accelerate 18345 Jacket Blue XL Woman
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mascot Accelerate 18345 Jacket Red L Woman
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mascot Workwear 18345 Womens Accelerate Winter Jacket Azure Blue/Dark L
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mascot Accelerate 18345 Winter Jacket Black 4XL Woman
£206.03
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery