Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Mascot Workwear 18379 Accelerate Trousers with kneepad pockets Dark Na 32.5" 32"

Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.88
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot Mens Workwear Trousers Kneepad Accelerate Black Blue Size 32R L32" W32.5"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Accelerate 18379 Pants With Kneepad Pockets Mens Workwear Trousers
£78.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)
£66.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Black
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy (27) (Leg Length - Regular)
£66.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Accelerate Trousers With Kneepad Pockets - Dark Navy (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Trousers with Kneepad Pockets and Extra Light FabricOne-tone design with a light fabricDouble stitched seams at leg and crotch for added durabilityLow waist and form cut waist band for a comfortable fitErgonomically formed trouser leg for ease of movementBelt loops and fly with zip for a secure fitFront and back pockets for storageThigh pocket with phone pocket and flap with hidden press stud and integrated ID card holderDetachable ID card holder for convenienceCORDURA Â fabric reinforced ruler pocket for added strengthAdjustable kneepad pockets in durable CORDURA Â (500 D) for individual comfortSimple individual adjustment of kneepad pocket heightPrint and reflectors for added visibilityTested in accordance with EN ISO 15797 for quality assurance50% cotton/50% polyester for a comfortable and durable fabric blendRecommended kneepads for this model include MASCOT Â Waterloo, MASCOT Â Grant, MASCOT Â Likasi and 20118-915Standard trouser design for a classic look.
£66.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)