Mascot Accelerate Ladies Fit Sweatshirt (Dark Anthracite/black) (Small)

Mascot Workwear 18394 Womens Accelerate Sweatshirt Dark Anthracite/Bla S

Used Offers from

Mascot Accelerate Ladies Fit Sweatshirt (Dark Anthracite/black) (Small)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£56.11
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot Sweatshirt Accelerate 18394-962

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot 18394-962 Women's Accelerate Sweatshirt - Azure Blue/Dark Navy - 4XL (1 P
£62.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 18394 Womens Accelerate Sweatshirt Azure Blue/Dark Nav M
£56.11
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 18394 Womens Accelerate Sweatshirt Azure Blue/Dark Nav S
£56.11
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 18394 Womens Accelerate Sweatshirt Traffic Red/Black 2 2XL
£56.11
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Accelerate Ladies Fit Sweatshirt (Dark Anthracite/black) (Small)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Accelerate Ladies Fit SweatshirtLadies fit for a comfortable and flattering lookStrong quality construction ensures durability and longevityBrushed inside for added warmth and comfortRib at neck and cuffs for a secure fitNeckband adds a stylish touchPrint on part of the garment for a unique lookTested in accordance with EN ISO 15797 for quality assurance60% cotton/40% polyester blend for a soft and breathable feelTwo-tone design adds visual interestStandard T-shirt style for versatile wear.
£56.11
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.